Weymouth Speed Week 2022

Weymouth Speed Week 2022

Tallies

All Entrants

Tally Name Nation Craft Type Status Entry Type First Timer
1 Bruno Andre  FRA Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
2 Alan Blundell  GBR Boat Boat Fleet All Week N
3 Keith Bowyer  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week Y
4 Maciej Bukolt  POL Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
5 Bob Cartridge  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
6 Danny Cartridge  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
7 Finlay Chandler  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet Youth Weekend Y
8 Graham Colam  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
9 Richard Crosby  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
10 Peter Crosby  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
11 Trevor Funnell  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
12 Garry Goodwin  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
13 Ian Hill  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
14 Richard Hobson  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
15 Phil Horder  GBR Kiteboard Freeride All Week N
16 Neven Juretic  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
17 Harry Keenan  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
18 Finnley Knight  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet Youth Weekend Y
19 Trish Kohn  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
20 Ian Kraft  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
21 Tim Laine  GSY Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
22 Erik Larsson  SWE Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
23 James Lock  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
25 Emeric Mouret  FRA Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
27 Scott Norman  GBR Sailboard Amateur Youth Weekend Y
28 Ross Palmer  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
29 Simon Perkins  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
30 Joshua Pinder  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
31 Mark Salvage  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
32 Simon Sanderson  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
33 Ed Sibson  GBR Boat Boat Fleet All Week N
35 John-Paul Standish  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week Y
36 Andy Stuart-William  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
37 Neil Thorne  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week Y
38 Andrew Twinn  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
39 Arjan Vos  NED Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
40 Alfie Wade  GBR Kiteboard Freeride Youth Weekend Y
41 Paul Wakelin  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week Y
42 Steve Watson  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
44 Eddie Marsh  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
45 Robert Spagnoletti  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
46 George Fulton  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
47 Zara Davis  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
48 Alastair Nichol  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
49 Chris Bates  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
50 Steve Thompson  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
51 Michael George  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
53 Stuart Trunkfield  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
54 Joe Trunkfield  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
55 Christine Daffe  BEL Sailboard Amateur All Week N
56 Stacey Vass  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
58 Zack Peaple  GBR Sailboard Amateur Youth Weekend Y
59 James Brake  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
60 Paul Arnold  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
63 Claude Van-Martyn  GSY Sailboard Amateur All Week N
64 John Oliver  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
65 Iain Neary  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
66 Lilia Yelland  GBR Sailboard Amateur Youth Weekend Y
67 Sullie Yelland  GBR Sailboard Amateur Youth Weekend Y
68 Trevor Whatford  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
69 Will Trossell  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
70 Simon Chippington  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
71 Simon Chippington  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
72 Thomas Harrison  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
73 Dave Strudwick  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
75 Helena Darvelid  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
76 Stewart Veitch  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
77 Mark Palmer  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
78 Matthew York  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
79 Rob Dunn  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
80 Robin Russell  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
81 David Williams  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet 2-Day N
82 Sullie Yelland  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet Youth Weekend Y
83 Peter Martin  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
84 Paul Larsen  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
85 Kyle Stoneham  GBR Boat Boat Fleet All Week N
86 Rob Dunn  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
87 Mia Adcock  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week N
88 Joe Adams  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
89 Matt Wemms  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
90 Simon Barker  GBR Sailboard Amateur All Week Y
91 Robin Penna  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
92 Simon Maguire  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
93 Ben Robbins  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
94 Nick Povey  GBR Boat Boat Fleet All Week N
95 Roger Pierce  GBR Wingboard Wing Fleet All Week N
96 Gavin Nicholson  GBR Sailboard Gold Fleet All Week N
100 Michael George  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
101 Jean-Marc De Bruyne  BEL Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
102 Neil Thompson  GBR Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
103 Simon Pettifer  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
104 Emile Burnaby Lautier  NED Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
106 Nigel Spriggs  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
107 Emile Jan Burnaby Lautier  NED Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
109 Martin Carter  GBR Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
110 Pete Young  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
112 David Williams  GBR Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
113 Garry Connell  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
114 Mark Newman  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
115 James Longmuir  GBR Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
116 Benoit Gaudiot  FRA Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
118 Scotty Stallman  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
119 Patrick Van Hoof  BEL Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
120 Kev Greenslade  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
121 Zara Davis  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
122 Bruno Andre  FRA Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
123 Bob Cunningham  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
124 Jim Crossley  GBR Sailboard Pro Fleet All Week N
125 Peter Martin  GBR Kiteboard Open Class All Week N
126 Steve Davison  GBR Kiteboard Open Class All Week N